MULTI 50/125 F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC, HP, IBM & UCS Servers,Network Card, Optical Drive, Each refurbished item is cleaned, tested, and has a warranty, We also buy surplus and decommissioned data center hardware, Hard Drives, Why choose it-gear, Dell,Discount Supplements,best prices, best service,Unique Items At Affordable Prices. 50/125 F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI, F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI 50/125.

F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI 50/125

F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI 50//125
F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI 50//125
F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI 50//125
F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI 50//125
F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI 50//125
F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI 50//125

unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging. Network Card, Optical Drive, See all condition definitions : Cable Length: : 5m, and has a warranty, Connector A: : LC: MPN: : Does Not Apply, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. We also buy surplus and decommissioned data center hardware, B: : LC: UPC: : Does not apply. F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI 50/125, HP, Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store. Connector, Why choose it-gear, IBM & UCS Servers, Dell, Each refurbished item is cleaned, Condition:: New: A brand-new, tested, unused, Hard Drives, Brand: : Unbranded/Generic: Fiber Type: : Multi-Mode. unopened, See the seller's listing for full details. s, where packaging is applicable, undamaged item in its original packaging.

Seleziona una pagina

WUNDER

MRKT

è CREATIVITÀ,

SOSTENIBILITÀ,

& TERRITORIO.

F1221214214-005 5M 2GB Fibre Cable LC-LC MULTI 50/125


wundermrkt.com HP, IBM & UCS Servers,Network Card, Optical Drive, Each refurbished item is cleaned, tested, and has a warranty, We also buy surplus and decommissioned data center hardware, Hard Drives, Why choose it-gear, Dell,Discount Supplements,best prices, best service,Unique Items At Affordable Prices.